Wohnung Im Stadtzentrum

Main amenities

  • 25 m²

The 25 m² Wohnung Im Stadtzentrum Elsterwerda is located 4.8 km from Bertzitturm Kahla and around a 25-minute walk from Wasserturm Biehla. Wi-Fi and parking are also available at this apartment.

The apartment offers a convenient setting, a mere 1.4 km from Bahnhof Elsterwerda train station and fairly close to St. Catharina Church. The property is 25 minutes’ drive from Meissen.

Wohnung Im Stadtzentrum with a seating area features modern conveniences such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to elevate your stay. At this apartment, a separate toilet and a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. Towels are also included in the bathroom.

A mini-kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware is among the self-catering amenities provided.

Important information

Check-in: from 06:00 until 22:00
Check-out: from 06:00 until 11:00

Room Options at Wohnung Im Stadtzentrum Elsterwerda

Wohnung Im Stadtzentrum with a seating area features modern conveniences such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to elevate your stay. At this apartment, a separate toilet and a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. Towels are also included in the bathroom.

Check-in
Check-out
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
Wohnung Im Stadtzentrum Elsterwerda Facilities photo Wohnung Im Stadtzentrum Elsterwerda Room photo Wohnung Im Stadtzentrum Elsterwerda Room photo Wohnung Im Stadtzentrum Elsterwerda Facilities photo Wohnung Im Stadtzentrum Elsterwerda Business photo Wohnung Im Stadtzentrum Elsterwerda Toilets photo Wohnung Im Stadtzentrum Elsterwerda Toilets photo Wohnung Im Stadtzentrum Elsterwerda Kitchen photo
One-Bedroom Apartment

Size: 25 m²

Bed type: 2 Single beds

More info +

Location of Wohnung Im Stadtzentrum Elsterwerda

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Guest reviews of Wohnung Im Stadtzentrum Elsterwerda

Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

No reviews yet :(

If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

Write a review

Write a review

When did you travel?

Your rating point

Very bad
Excellent

Your details

Where are you from?
Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

Review has not been sent.

Please try again.

Popular hotels in Germany

Frequently asked questions

  • How large is Wohnung Im Stadtzentrum?
    Wohnung Im Stadtzentrum has a size of 25 square meters.
Thank you for subscribing
Currency
  • USD U.S. dollar
  • EUR Euro
  • GBP Pound sterling
  • AUD Australian dollar
  • CAD Canadian dollar
  • BRL Brazilian real
  • CNY Chinese yuan
  • CZK Czech koruna
  • DKK Danish krone
  • HKD Hong Kong dollar
  • ILS Israeli new sheqel
  • JPY Japanese yen
  • MYR Malaysian ringgit
  • NZD New Zealand dollar
  • NOK Norwegian krone
  • PLN Polish zloty
  • RON Romanian leu
  • RUB Russian ruble
  • SAR Saudi riyal
  • SGD Singapore dollar
  • ZAR South African rand
  • KRW South Korean won
  • SEK Swedish krona
  • CHF Swiss franc
  • TRY Turkish lira
  • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
  • THB Thai baht
  • ARS Argentina, Peso
Select language
Check best available rates
Enter your dates to see prices
Check-in
Check-out
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
Wohnung Im Stadtzentrum Elsterwerda